.Inscritos Mundial de MotoGP
NUM | PILOTO | MARCA | EQUIPO |
1 | JORGE LORENZO | YAMAHA | YAMAHA FACTORY RACING |
4 | ANDREA DOVIZIOSO | HONDA | REPSOL HONDA TEAM |
5 | COLIN EDWARDS | YAMAHA | MONSTER YAMAHA TECH 3 |
7 | HIROSHI AOYAMA | HONDA | SAN CARLO HONDA GRESINI |
8 | HECTOR BARBERA | DUCATI | MAPFRE ASPAR TEAM |
11 | BEN SPIES | YAMAHA | YAMAHA FACTORY RACING |
14 | RANDY DE PUNIET | DUCATI | PRAMAC RACING TEAM |
17 | KAREL ABRAHAM | DUCATI | CARDION AB MOTORACING |
19 | ALVARO BAUTISTA | SUZUKI | RIZLA SUZUKI MotoGP |
24 | TONI ELIAS | HONDA | LCR HONDA MotoGP |
26 | DANI PEDROSA | HONDA | REPSOL HONDA TEAM |
27 | CASEY STONER | HONDA | REPSOL HONDA TEAM |
35 | CAL CRUTCHLOW | YAMAHA | MONSTER YAMAHA TECH 3 |
46 | VALENTINO ROSSI | DUCATI | DUCATI TEAM |
58 | MARCO SIMONCELLI | HONDA | SAN CARLO HONDA GRESINI |
65 | LORIS CAPIROSSI | DUCATI | PRAMAC RACING TEAM |
69 | NICKY HAYDEN | DUCATI | DUCATI TEAM |
NUM | PILOTO | MARCA | EQUIPO |
3 | SIMONE CORSI | IODA | IODA RACING PROJECT |
4 | RANDY KRUMMENACHER | KALEX | GP TEAM SWITZERLAND KIEFER RACING |
9 | KENNY NOYES | FTR | AVINTIA-STX |
12 | THOMAS LUTHI | SUTER | INTERWETTEN PADDOCK M2 RACING |
13 | ANTHONY WEST | MZ-RE HONDA | MZ RACING TEAM |
14 | RATTHAPARK WILAIROT | FTR | THAI HONA SINGHA SAG |
15 | ALEX DE ANGELIS | MOTOBI | JIR Moto2 |
16 | JULES CLUZEL | SUTER | FORWARD RACING |
19 | XAVIER SIMEON | TECH 3 | TECH 3 RACING |
21 | JAVIER FORES | SUTER | MAPFRE ASPAR TEAM |
25 | ALEX BALDOLINI | SUTER | FORWARD RACING |
29 | ANDREA IANNONE | SUTER | SPEED MASTER |
34 | ESTEVE RABAT | FTR | BLUSENS-STX |
35 | RAFFAELE DE ROSA | MORIWAKI | G22 RACING TEAM |
36 | MIKA KALLIO | SUTER | MARC VDS RACING TEAM |
38 | BRADLEY SMITH | TECH 3 | TECH 3 RACING |
39 | ROBERTINO PIETRI | SUTER | ITALTRANS RACING TEAM |
40 | ALEIX ESPARGARO | PONS KALEX | PONS HP 40 |
44 | POL ESPARGARO | SPEED UP | HP TUENTI SPEED UP |
45 | SCOTT REDDING | SUTER | MARC VDS RACING TEAM |
49 | KEV COGHLAN | FTR | AEROPORT DE CASTELLO |
51 | MICHELE PIRRO | MORIWAKI | GRESINI RACING Moto2 |
53 | VALENTIN DEBISE | SPEED UP | SPEED UP |
54 | KENAN SOFUOGLU | SUTER | TECHNOMAG-CIP |
60 | JULIAN SIMON | SUTER | MAPFRE ASPAR TEAM |
63 | MIKE DI MEGLIO | TECH 3 | TECH 3 RACING |
64 | SANTI HERNANDEZ | FTR | SAG TEAM |
65 | STEFAN BRADL | KALEX | VIESSMANN KIEFER RACING |
68 | YONNY HERNANDEZ | FTR | BLUSENS-STX |
71 | CLAUDIO CORTI | SUTER | ITALTRANS RACING TEAM |
72 | YUKI TAKAHASHI | MORIWAKI | GRESINI RACING Moto2 |
75 | MATTIA PASINI | IODA | IODA RACING PROJECT |
76 | MAX NEUKIRCHNER | MZ-RE HONDA | MZ RACING TEAM |
77 | DOMINIQUE AEGERTER | SUTER | TECHNOMAG-CIP |
80 | AXEL PONS | PONS KALEX | PONS HP 40 |
88 | RICKY CARDUS | MORIWAKI | QMMF RACING TEAM |
93 | MARC MARQUEZ | SUTER | TEAM CATALUNYA CAIXA REPSOL |
95 | MASHEL AL NAIMI | MORIWAKI | QMMF RACING TEAM |
96 | NASSER HASAN AL MALKI | MORIWAKI | QMMF RACING TEAM |
NUM | PILOTO | MARCA | EQUIPO |
3 | LUIGI MORCIANO | APRILIA | TEAM ITALIA FMI |
5 | JOHANN ZARCO | DERBI | AVANT-AIRASIA-AJO |
7 | EFREN VAZQUEZ | DERBI | AVANT-AIRASIA-AJO |
11 | SANDRO CORTESE | HONDA | INTANCT-RACING TEAM GERMANY |
12 | DANIEL KARTHEININGER | KTM | CARETTA TECHNOLOGY RACE |
15 | SIMONE GROTZKYJ | APRILIA | PHONICA RACING |
17 | TAYLOR MACKENZIE | APRILIA | PHONICA RACING |
18 | NICOLAS TEROL | APRILIA | BANKIA ASPAR TEAM |
19 | ALESSANDRO TONUCCI | APRILIA | TEAM ITALIA FMI |
21 | HARRY STAFFORD | APRILIA | ONGETTA-CENTRO SETA |
23 | ALBERTO MONCAYO | APRILIA | ANDALUCIA BANCA CIVICA |
25 | MAVERICK VINALES | APRILIA | PEV-BLUSENS-SMX-PARIS HILTON |
26 | ADRIAN MARTIN | APRILIA | BANKIA ASPAR TEAM |
30 | GIULIAN PEDONE | APRILIA | PHONICA RACING |
31 | NIKLAS AJO | APRILIA | TT MOTION EVENTS RACING |
33 | SERGIO GADEA | APRILIA | PEV-BLUSENS-SMX-PARIS HILTON |
36 | JOAN PERELLO | APRILIA | MATTEONI RACING |
39 | LUIS SALOM | APRILIA | RW-RACING GP |
43 | FRANCESCO MAURIELLO | APRILIA | WTR-TEN10 RACING |
44 | MIGUEL OLIVEIRA | APRILIA | ANDALUCIA BANCA CIVICA |
52 | DANNY KENT | DERBI | RED BULL AJO MOTORSPORT |
53 | JASPER IWEMA | APRILIA | ONGETTA-ABBINK METAAL |
55 | HECTOR FAUBEL | APRILIA | BANKIA ASPAR TEAM |
63 | ZULFAHMI KHAIRUDDIN | DERBI | AIRASIA - SIC - AJO |
69 | SARATH KUMAR | APRILIA | WTR-TEN10 RACING |
76 | HIROKI ONO | KTM | CARETTA TECHNOLOGY RACE |
77 | MARCEL SCHROTTER | MAHINDRA | MAHINDRA RACING |
84 | JAKUB KORNFEIL | APRILIA | ONGETTA-CENTRO SETA |
94 | JONAS FOLGER | DERBI | RED BULL AJO MOTORSPORT |
96 | LOUIS ROSSI | APRILIA | MATTEONI RACING |
99 | DANNY WEBB | MAHINDRA | MAHINDRA RACING |